<2018年 ISF参加メンバー>
6km ISFチャンピオンシップレース インフレータブル 男子(22名)
- 上村 実 (ウエハラ ミノル)
- 加藤 英樹 (カトウ ヒデキ)
- 加藤 瑶祐 (カトウ ヨウスケ)
- 河島 飛鳥 (カワシマ アスカ)
- 近藤 真司 (コンドウ シンジ)
- 清水 淳 (シミズ ジュン)
- 高嶋 唯 (タカシマ タダシ)
- 高橋 貫人 (タカハシ カント)
- 高畑 将之 (タカハタ マサユキ)
- 高屋 慶彦 (タカヤ ヨシヒコ)
- 田口 頼 (タグチ ライ)
- 武田 淳 (タケダ ジュン)
- 峠 範和 (トウゲ ノリカズ)
- 外池 公一 (トノイケ コウイチ)
- 中村 澄海 (ナカムラ スカイ)
- 波多野 啓太(ハタノ ケイタ)
- 福井 五大 (フクイ ゴダイ)
- 福島 英彦 (フクシマ ヒデヒコ)
- 牧野 光樹 (マキノ テルキ)
- 山田 峰 (ヤマダ タカネ)
- 山崎 浩靖 (ヤマザキ ヒロヤス)
- 吉田 竜平 (ヨシダ リョウヘイ)
6km ISFチャンピオンシップ レースボードクラス 男子(15名)
- 宇保 安彰 (ウホ ヤスアキ)
- 笠井 雅夫 (カサイ マサオ)
- 加藤 隼人 (カトウ ハヤト)
- 上月 太郎 (コウヅキ タロウ)
- 崎原 健 (サキハラ ケン)
- 佐藤 剛 (サトウ ゴウ)
- 武田 将志 (タケダ マサシ)
- 田中 耕太郎(タナカ コウタロウ)
- 津村 力 (ツムラ チカラ)
- 平岡 禎彦 (ヒラオカ ヨシヒコ)
- 前瀬 有佑 (マエセ ユウスケ)
- 松本 晃一 (マツモト コウイチ)
- 水谷 晃 (ミズタニ アキラ)
- 山下 秀之 (ヤマシタ ヒデユキ)
- 村林 知安 (ムラバヤシ トモヤス)
6km ISFチャンピオンシップ 女子(11名)
- 新井 夏海 (アライ ナツミ)
- 梅津 美香 (ウメツ ミカ)
- 奥秋 李果 (オクアキ リカ)
- 坂田 由美 (サカタ ユミ)
- 橘 ゆう (タチバナ ユウ)
- 照山 幸子 (テルヤマ サチコ)
- 外池 朱美 (トノイケ アケミ)
- バックナーエンジェラ(バックナーエンジェラ)
- 菱倉 温子 (ヒシクラ アツコ)
- 正木 ひろみ(マサキ ヒロミ)
- 山崎 幸子 (ヤマザキ サチコ)
3km チャレンジレース レースボードクラス 男子(10名)
- 大西 健司 (オオニシ ケンジ)
- 小河 美博 (オゴウ ヨシヒロ)
- 清水 俊貴 (シミズ トシタカ)
- 高屋 慶彦 (タカヤ ヨシヒコ)
- 多田 正彦 (タダ マサヒコ)
- 平野 若郎 (ヒラノ ワカオ)
- 本藤 智己 (ホンドウ トモミ)
- 宮平 琥太郎(ミヤヒラ コタロウ)
- 吉村 正雅 (ヨシムラ マサツネ)
- 和山 元飛 (ワヤマ ゲント)
3km チャンレジレース サーフボードクラス 男子(12名)
- 植村 健吾 (ウエムラ ケンゴ) ボード・パドル レンタル
- 大村 亨 (オオムラ トオル) ボード レンタル
- 翁長 洸蔵 (オナガ コウゾウ)
- ケビン パーリントン ボード・パドル レンタル
- 小林 祐介 (コバヤシ ユウスケ) ボード パドル レンタル
- 平良 静男 (タイラ シズオ)
- 高橋 政明 (タカハシ マサアキ)
- 仲田 守克 (ナカタ モリカツ)
- 長友 博愛 (ナガトモ ヒロエ) ボード・パドル レンタル
- 松澤 健 (マツザワ ケン) ボード レンタル
- 山口 勇馬 (ヤマグチ ユウマ)
- 渡邊 里文 (ワタナベ サトフミ)
3km チャレンジレース レースボードクラス 女子(10名)
- 上木 昭子 (ウエキ アキコ)
- 斎藤 絵里 (サイトウ エリ)
- 島本 美穂 (シマモト ミホ)
- 白土 博子 (シラド ヒロコ)
- 高橋 りか (タカハシ リカ)
- 波多野 恵美子(ハタノ エミコ)
- 晝間 さよこ (ヒルマ サヨコ)
- ヘイジ 直美 (ヘイジ ナオミ)
- 水谷 凛香 (ミズタニ リンカ)
- 渡邊 明子 (ワタナベ アキコ)
3km チャレンジレース サーフボードクラス 女子(20名)
- 井筒 奈緒美 (イヅツ ナオミ) ボード・パドル レンタル
- 大村 和美 (オオムラ カズミ) ボード レンタル
- 河合 智子 (カワイ トモコ)
- 北 訓美 (キタ サトミ) ボード レンタル
- 黒澤 華織 (クロサワ カオリ) パドル レンタル
- 國島 綾乃 (クニシマ アヤノ)
- 小宇佐 麻梨子(コウサ マリコ) ボード レンタル
- 白石 綾 (シライシ アヤ) ボード レンタル
- 高畑 久美子(タカハタ クミコ)
- 田村 景子 (タムラ ケイコ) ボード・パドル レンタル
- 徳比嘉 沙織(トクヒガ サオリ)
- 長友 美佐子(ナガトモ ミサコ) ボード・パドル レンタル
- 平岡 尚恵 (ヒラオカ ヒサエ) ボード・パドル レンタル
- 藤波 あきほ(フジナミ アキホ)
- 保坂 康与 (ホサカ ヤスヨ)
- 丸谷 可奈 (マルタニ カナ)
- 三谷 絵磨 (ミタニ エマ) ボード レンタル
- 横田 望 (ヨコタ ノゾミ) ボード レンタル
- 山城 理恵 (ヤマシロ エリ)
- 山口 栞 (ヤマグチ シオリ)
キッズレース(14名)
(低学年)
- 池村 文乃 (イケムラ アヤノ) ボード・パドルレンタル
- 池村 茂乃 (イケムラ シゲノ) ボード・パドルレンタル
- 井本 征良 (イモト セイラ) ボード・パドルレンタル
- 金子 蓮 (カネコ レン) ボード・パドルレンタル
- 平良 幸翼 (タイラ コウスケ)
- 田口 渚 (タグチ ナギ)
- 徳岡 信馬 (トクオカ シンマ)
- 福島 一生 (フクシマ イッセイ)
- 牧野 瑶ノ介(マキノ ヨウノスケ)
- 水谷 貫太 (ミズタニ カンタ)
- 水谷 凛香 (ミズタニ リンカ)
(高学年)
- 近藤 心実 (コンドウ ココミ)
- 田口 海 (タグチ ウミ)
- 三谷 来飛 (ミタニ ライド) ボード・パドル レンタル
アイランドホッピングレース(31名)
(男子)
- 上村 実 (ウエムラ ミノル)
- 小河 美博 (オゴウ ヨシヒロ)
- 笠井 雅夫 (カサイ マサオ)
- 加藤 英樹 (カトウ ヒデキ)
- 近藤 真司 (コンドウ シンジ)
- 崎原 健 (サキハラ ケン)
- 清水 淳 (シミズ ジュン)
- 清水 俊貴 (シミズ トシタカ)
- 白土 栄一 (シラド エイイチ)
- 高畑 将之 (タカハタ マサユキ)
- 武田 淳 (タケダ ジュン)
- 峠 範和 (トウゲ ノリカズ)
- 中村 澄海 (ナカムラ スカイ)
- 波多野 啓太(ハタノ ケイタ)
- 平岡 禎彦 (ヒラオカ ヨシヒコ)
- 平野 若郎 (ヒラノ ワカオ)
- 深澤 佳範 (フカサワ ヨシノリ)
- 福井 五大 (フクイ ゴダイ)
- 福島 英彦 (フクシマ ヒデヒコ)
- 水谷 晃 (ミズタニ アキラ)
- 吉田 竜平 (ヨシダ リョウヘイ)
- 吉村 正雅 (ヨシムラ マサツネ)
- 丸谷 直輝 (マルタニ ナオキ)
- 村林 知安 (ムラバヤシ トモヤス)
(女子)
- 梅津 美香 (ウメツ ミカ)
- 奥秋 李果 (オクアキ リカ)
- 坂田 由美 (サカタ ユミ)
- 島本 美穂 (シマモト ミホ)
- 照山 幸子 (テルヤマ サチコ)
- バックナー エンジェラ
- 菱倉 温子 (ヒシクラ アツコ)
- 丸谷 可奈 (マルタニ カナ)
<チームリレー>
代表者の名前
知念 覚
津村 力
松澤 健
和山 元飛